Auswertungen

finale Aktualisierung erfolgte am 19.07.2021

Inhaltselemente

FES-Challenge Teilnehmerlisten

Fahrrad
Datum Vorname Nachname Klasse Jahrgang Wie oft Zeit (min)
19.06.2021 Julius Kastner 3e   6 26
19.06.2021 Sylvie Kastner   1970 6 30
19.06.2021 Bärbel Tesche   1970 1 39
20.06.2021 Claudia Brusdeylins   1976 1 22
20.06.2021 Malte Brusdeylins 4b   1 22
20.06.2021 Gunter Hauf   1964 1 22
20.06.2021 Miriam Köhler   1987 1 44
20.06.2021 Silas Köhler   1991 1 15
27.06.2021 Karl Kastner   1971 3 26
28.06.2021 Tobit Bracke   1975 2 22
28.06.2021 Dorothea Elser   1968 1 24
28.06.2021 Friedrich Elser   1968 1 14'23
28.06.2021 Andreas Geß   1974 1 53
28.06.2021 Simon Geß 5a Dußl.   1 53
28.06.2021 Ben Grund     1 41
28.06.2021 Damaris Grund   1985 1 41
28.06.2021 Emma Grund 2b   1 41
28.06.2021 Hanna Grund     1 41
28.06.2021 Matthias Grund   1984 1 41
28.06.2021 Ben Hamann 5a Dußl.   1 53
28.06.2021 Börries Kirn   1967 1 28
28.06.2021 Jörg Pfeiffer   1965 1 26
28.06.2021 Matilda Sorhagen 2e   1 165
28.06.2021 Bettina Stolz   1983 1 38
28.06.2021 Hannah Stolz     1 38
28.06.2021 Jannic Stolz 1c   1 38
28.06.2021 Markus Stolz   1979 1 38
28.06.2021 Sarah Stolz     1 38
28.06.2021 Leo  Weberheinz 5a Dußl.   1 54
28.06.2021 Dominik Wochner   1984 1 30
28.06.2021 Fabian Wochner 1d   1 30
28.06.2021 Hanna Wochner     1 30
01.07.2021 Daniel Grauer   1981 1 33
01.07.2021 Jonas Grauer 6d   1 33
05.07.2021 Anni  Dieterle 4d   1 47
05.07.2021 Andres Fähnle   1972 1 66
05.07.2021 Benjamin Fähnle 3a   1 66
05.07.2021 Bettina Göppert   1970 1 30
05.07.2021 Martin Göppert   1970 1 30
05.07.2021 Emilia Haas 4b   2 35
05.07.2021 Henning Kästner   1983 2 35
05.07.2021 Emma Kuhn   2018 1 14
05.07.2021 Andreas Scheurer  3c 1978 2 20
08.07.2021 Helga Bauer   1969 1 37
08.07.2021 Oliver Bauer 6d   1 37
08.07.2021 Armin Brandner   1961 1 52
08.07.2021 Lean Brandner 4a   1 52
08.07.2021 Nicole Brandner   1969 1 52
08.07.2021 Margrit Brenzel     1 41
08.07.2021 Jolie Hallwachs 4a   1 46
08.07.2021 Rüdiger Hinzmann   1975 1 23
08.07.2021 Joshua Lawitschk 5d   1 41
08.07.2021 Ebru Müller-Sommer   1 45
08.07.2021 Hannes Müller-Sommer 1979 1 45
08.07.2021 Ilyias Müller-Sommer 2e   1 45
08.07.2021 Kayan Müller-Sommer   1 45
08.07.2021 Noyan Müller-Sommer 4d   1 45
08.07.2021 Oskar Schaffrath 3c   1 29
08.07.2021 Meiyin Shan 4b   1  
08.07.2021 Amelie Sirl 4a   2 58
08.07.2021 Johannes Späth   1974 2 22
08.07.2021 Moritz Taigel 4a   1 40
08.07.2021 Albrecht Volk   1958 1 46
08.07.2021 Christa Volk   1967 1 46
08.07.2021 Manuel Wiedmaier 1e   1 36
08.07.2021 Micha Wiedmaier   1977 1 31
08.07.2021 Timo  Wiedmaier 3a   1 31
08.07.2021 Manfred Zoppe   1970 1 33
08.07.2021 Marc Zoppe 5b   1 33
08.07.2021 Oliver Zoppe 8b   1 33
08.07.2021 Stefanie Zoppe   1980 1 33
12.07.2021 Harry Bechthold   1972 1 22
12.07.2021 Jakob Dieterle 1d   1 42
12.07.2021 Marcel Euchner 3a   1 49
12.07.2021 Roland Euchner   1968 1 49
12.07.2021 Jonas Fink   2003 1 21
12.07.2021 Joseph Gerhardt 1a   1 56
12.07.2021 Mario Gerhardt   1983 1 56
12.07.2021 Marcus Grupp   1974 2 35
12.07.2021 Max Grupp 3e   2 35
12.07.2021 Melanie Grupp   1982 1 42
12.07.2021 Mia Grupp 2d   2 35
12.07.2021 Franz Holder 3d   1 31
12.07.2021 Jens Holder   1974 1 31
12.07.2021 Martina Holder   1985 1 31
12.07.2021 Toni Holder     1 31
12.07.2021 Laura Kern     2 27
12.07.2021 Beate Krause   1964 1 35
12.07.2021 Silas Krause 6d   1 35
12.07.2021 Felix Kröner 6c   1 40
12.07.2021 Jochen Maier   1977 1 33
12.07.2021 Alvaro Oliviera da Costa 1978 1 97
12.07.2021 Delia Oliviera da Costa 5a   1 97
12.07.2021 Luana Oliviera da Costa 2e   1 97
12.07.2021 Christoph Sautter   1984 1 31
12.07.2021 Julian Sautter 3d   1 31
12.07.2021 Bennet Ufer 1e   1 30
12.07.2021 Wolfgang Ufer     1 30
12.07.2021 Heiko Ulmer   1970 1 33
12.07.2021 Klara Ulmer 6c   1 33
12.07.2021 Adrian Walz 3c   2 27
12.07.2021 Melina Walz 1d   2 27
12.07.2021 David Wößner 4a   1 39
15.07.2021 Daniel  Biedermann 6c   1 32
15.07.2021 Tim  Junghans 7a   1 30
15.07.2021 Samuel Kohlstetter R9c   1 22
19.07.2021 Simeon Spahr   1984 1 21
19.07.2021 Liv Junger   2005 1 50
19.07.2021 Eliana Krönke 7b   1 50
19.07.2021 Bernd Thomas   1964 1 21
19.07.2021 Katharina Haug (4b) 1982 1 36
19.07.2021 Johannes Pfrommer   1985 1 36
19.07.2021 Amelie Bold 7b   1 24
19.07.2021 Joachim Bold   1976 1 24
19.07.2021 Marie Rinn R9c   1 30
19.07.2021 Luis Mollenkopf 1c   1 38
19.07.2021 Lara Mollenkopf 5c   1 38
19.07.2021 Romy Ufer 3a   1 30
19.07.2021 Marius Thomas   2002 1 20
E-Bike
Datum Vorname Nachname Klasse Jahrgang Wie oft Zeit (min)
20.06.2021 Christina Hecht   1975 2 23
20.06.2021 Frank Hecht   1966 2 23
20.06.2021 Maximilian Hecht     2 23
28.06.2021 Maria-Sophie Trebuss 6b   1 12
28.06.2021 Elias Tress 4e   1 14
28.06.2021 Lara Tress     1 14
28.06.2021 Oliver Tress   1970 1 14
05.07.2021 Bettina Göppert   1970 1 16
05.07.2021 Martin Göppert   1970 1 16
05.07.2021 Erik Rimmer 2b   1 29
05.07.2021 Kirill Rimmer   1982 1 29
05.07.2021 Andreas Scheurer  3c 1978 2 13
05.07.2021 Caroline Scheurer    1978 1 13
05.07.2021 Johanna Wagner 3d   1 16
05.07.2021 Jürgen Wagner   1967 1 16
08.07.2021 Elke Elwert     1 25
08.07.2021 Peter Elwert     1 25
08.07.2021 Steffen Taigel   1970 1 40
12.07.2021 Jürgen Balderer   1967 1 21
12.07.2021 Marc Baumgärtel   1976 1 21
12.07.2021 Hans-Jörg Wößner   1979 1 39
19.07.2021 Daniel Rau   1983 1 15
19.07.2021 Moritz Scheurer  3c   1 14
19.07.2021 Rose Scheurer    1947 1 14
19.07.2021 Gerd Scheurer    1946 1 14
19.07.2021 Marc Mollenkopf   1976 1 38
Wandern
Datum Vorname Nachname Klasse Jahrgang Wie oft Zeit (min)
19.06.2021 Rafael Beirit 2e   1 127
19.06.2021 Saskia Beirit   1983 1 127
19.06.2021 Vinzent Beirit     1 127
19.06.2021 Kilian Jakob 2e   1 69
19.06.2021 Alwina Kopp   1988 1 92
19.06.2021 Dimitri  Kopp   1987 1 92
19.06.2021 Eliana Kopp 1b   1 92
19.06.2021 Evelina Kopp     1 92
20.06.2021 Charlotte Göllner     1 90
20.06.2021 Theresa Göllner 2c   1 90
20.06.2021 Ulrike Göllner   1978 1 90
20.06.2021 Benaja Gruler 4a   1 71
20.06.2021 Corinna Gruler   1979 1 71
20.06.2021 Jonathan Gruler 1b   1 71
20.06.2021 Markus Gruler   1977 1 71
20.06.2021 Samuel Gruler 6b   1 71
20.06.2021 Bettina Kemmler   1980 2 76
20.06.2021 Felix Kemmler 7b   2 76
20.06.2021 Florian Kemmler 2d   1 75
20.06.2021 Isabelle Kemmler 5c   1 75
20.06.2021 Michael Kemmler   1972 1 76
20.06.2021 Anna Krafft 1c   1 90
20.06.2021 Tim Krafft 3d   1 90
20.06.2021 Benedikt Ott 4d   1 60
20.06.2021 Jonathan Ott 2c   1 60
20.06.2021 Martina Ott   1981 1 71
20.06.2021 Merle Ott 2e   1 78
20.06.2021 Nico Ott   1984 1 78
20.06.2021 Dennis Sauer   1982 1 78
20.06.2021 Sandra Sauer   1980 1 78
20.06.2021 Sascha Sauer     1 78
20.06.2021 Sofia Sauer 2e   1 78
22.06.2021 Finja Rentschler 1c   1 71
22.06.2021 Stefan Rentschler   1981 1 71
23.06.2021 Günter Krohmer   1969 1 142
23.06.2021 Sonia Krohmer 1c   1 142
23.06.2021 Ben Osterbrink 1c   1 78
23.06.2021 Julia Osterbrink   1979 1 78
28.06.2021 Annette Bracke   1976 1 65
28.06.2021 Maximilian Bracke 1b   1 65
28.06.2021 Benno Braun     1 79
28.06.2021 Luca Braun 2d   1 79
28.06.2021 Tobias Braun   1978 1 79
28.06.2021 Annika Brauner 3a   1 81
28.06.2021 Martin Brauner   1970 1 81
28.06.2021 Alexis Brugiere     1 69
28.06.2021 Cecile Brugiere   1980 2 69
28.06.2021 Leonie Brugiere 3b   2 69
28.06.2021 Stephane Brugiere   1980 1 69
28.06.2021 Bathseba Buschmann 4e   2 45
28.06.2021 Ulrich Buschmann   1962 1 45
28.06.2021 Ben Cless     1 87
28.06.2021 Jule Cless 1a   1 87
28.06.2021 Petra Cless   1984 1 87
28.06.2021 Thomas Cless   1978 1 87
28.06.2021 Aline Dietrich 5a   1 63
28.06.2021 Doro  Dietrich   1981 1 63
28.06.2021 Janne Dietrich 8a   1 63
28.06.2021 Micha Dietrich   1978 1 63
28.06.2021 Isabella Fischle 3e   1 70
28.06.2021 Karina Fischle   1977 1 70
28.06.2021 Maike Fischle   1979 1 70
28.06.2021 Helga Flamm   1980 1 44
28.06.2021 Manuel Flamm 6d   1 44
28.06.2021 Marius Flamm     1 44
28.06.2021 Markus Flamm   1972 1 44
28.06.2021 Michael Flamm 5b   1 44
28.06.2021 Annika Freundt 2d   1 80
28.06.2021 Esther Freundt   1981 1 80
28.06.2021 Julia Freundt     1 80
28.06.2021 Sven Freundt   1977 1 80
28.06.2021 Luisa Gibson     1 60
28.06.2021 Magdalena Gibson 2d   1 60
28.06.2021 Richard Gibson   1973 1 60
28.06.2021 Kristina Gruninger   1983 1 44
28.06.2021 Leni  Gruninger 4e   1 44
28.06.2021 Amon  Grüninger 2b   1 44
28.06.2021 Peter Grüninger   1975 1 44
28.06.2021 Alex Gutbrod     1 64
28.06.2021 Danny Gutbrod     1 64
28.06.2021 Marius Gutbrod 2a   1 64
28.06.2021 Michael Gutbrod   1969 1 64
28.06.2021 Emilia Haas 4b   2 112
28.06.2021 Hannes Haas     1 112
28.06.2021 Petra Haas   1985 1 112
28.06.2021 Sophia Haas     1 112
28.06.2021 Laura Heiß 3d   1 66
28.06.2021 Volker Heiß   1970 1 66
28.06.2021 Alessia Held 3a   1 90
28.06.2021 Eliah Held 1b   1 90
28.06.2021 Stefanie Held   1996 1 90
28.06.2021 Roman Herbst 1c   1 152
28.06.2021 Xenia Herbst   1989 1 152
28.06.2021 Susanne Herweg   1981 1 80
28.06.2021 Benjamin Hu     1 92
28.06.2021 Leonie Hu 2b    1 92
28.06.2021 Qipeng Hu   1979 1 92
28.06.2021 Jolene Jozwiak 2d   1 86
28.06.2021 Jonas Jozwiak   1980 1 86
28.06.2021 Mattis Jozwiak     1 86
28.06.2021 Ben Kabisch 1c   1 77
28.06.2021 Simon Kabisch   1982 1 77
28.06.2021 Henning Kästner   1983 2 112
28.06.2021 Sandro Keller 4b   1 60
28.06.2021 Selina Keller 2c   1 60
28.06.2021 Tanja Keller   1982 1 60
28.06.2021 Toni Keller   1983 1 60
28.06.2021 Miriam Kirgis 8a   1 62
28.06.2021 Ferdinand Kirn 3a   1 87
28.06.2021 Katja Kirn   1970 1 87
28.06.2021 Sophie Kirn 4c   1 87
28.06.2021 Anna Klein